^ Back to Top

Szukaj

Gościmy

Odwiedza nas 10 gości oraz 0 użytkowników.

Najlepsi uczniowie 2020/2021

Oto najlepsi uczniowie ze średnią 4,75 i więcej:

Klasa 4a
Julia Kaproń 6,0
Inga Popowicz 6,0
Julian Lis 6,0
Maciej Janecki 5,82
Kacper Baran 5,73
Lena Borkowska 5,73
Maciej Klepacki 5,64
Sebastian Otulak 5,55
Mikołaj Tuczyski 5,55
Matylda Zielińska 5,55
Maksymilian Dysiewicz 5,45
Oliwier Wałek 5,45
Nadia Korczowska 5,36
Nadia Jankowska 5,27
Hanna Lityńska 5,27
Anna Michalik 5,09
Sebastian Nowak 5,09

Klasa 4b
Pola Wagner 6,0
Michał Klimczak 5,91
Seweryn Woźniak 5,91
Karolina Grzegórzko 5,82
Antonina Rzeszowska 5,73
Martyna Zajączkowska 5,64
Lena Zapart 5,45
Amelia Graczyk 5,15
Szymon Kulczyc 5,45
Kacper Kunysz 5,36
Aleksandra Loba 5,30
Wiktoria Kołek 5,27
Sandra Skobalska 5,18
Kornel Wróblewski Łatak 5,18
Wojciech Żukowski 5,09

Klasa 4c
Abracewicz Antonina 5,73
Borkowska Patrycja 5,55
Ciesielski Krzysztof 5,27
Cyra Dagoberd 5,27
Dziaduła Zofia 5,36
Dzierzkiewicz Maria 5,64
Gdula Daria 5,27
Gettner Dominika 6
Łukaszewicz Bianka 5,64
Michalak Aleksandra 5,73
Napieralska Natalia 5,45
Pels Michał 5,82
Rdzeń Adam 5
Strzelczyk Julia 5,82
Strzelczyk Zofia 6
Szymańska Olga 6
Turos Sebastian 5,09
Wiktorowski Dominik 5,73
Zawodna Gabriela 5,82

Klasa 5a
Cieślak Kacper - 5,09
Czekaj Kacper -5,08
Fedorowicz Antoni- 5,42
Kryca Jakub -5,33
Kuczyński Paweł- 5,25
Łukasiewicz- Antończyk Tristan-5,64
Sieradzka Weronika-5,50
Sobczyk Martyna-5,67
Węglarz-Ochenkowski Oliwier- 5,17

Klasa 6a
Adamowicz Julia – 5,67
Białas – Heltowska – 5,18
Cieśliński Wiktor – 5,25
Cyl Patrycja – 5,75
Firuta Aleksandra – 5,58
Grzegórzko Kacper – 5,67
Jasińska Julia -5,82
Kaczmarek Weronika -5,67
Kozińska Julia – 5,75
Lewczuk Gabriela – 5,92
Mąkosza Michał -5,42
Puchała Karol-4,92
Zierek Mateusz – 5,83

Klasa 6b
Beraś Dawid - 5,58
Boś Klaudia - 4,83
Dera Amelia - 4,75
Drąg Wiktor - 5,08
Fuchs Marcel - 5,25
Kaźmierczak Jakub - 5,09
Kłyszko Patryk - 5,08
Kowalczykowski Kacper - 5,42
Kuczyński Wojciech - 5,33
Loba Milena - 5,36
Machowiak Emilia - 5,33
Smereczyński Dawid - 5,58
Trybus Julia - 5,92

klasa 6c
Banach Gracjan-5,42
Cyrulik Natalia – 4,92
Konopka Tomas – 5,42
Kopciuch Michał – 5,0
Kubiak Małgorzata – 5,5
Kwiatkowski Maciej – 5,25
Lacroix Filip – 5,0
Marciniak Aleksandra – 5,75
Nowak Filip – 5,27
Papież Gustaw – 5,33
Puzacz Daria – 5,42
Rabcewicz Paweł -5,08
Rychter Grzegorz – 5,0
Sieradzki Oliwier – 5,42
Taberski Kacper – 5,09
Tomków Karolina – 6,0
Więch Julia – 5,25

Klasa 7a
Dawid Julia – 5,79
Górska Hanna – 5,71
Graczyk Marcel – 4,93
Izydorczyk Konrad – 5,14
Lachowicz Karolina - 5,21
Mucha Oskar – 5,36
Nebelski Bartłomiej – 5,71
Rosiak Alandra – 4,86

klasa 7b
Kalbarczyk Miłosz-5,93
Górski Patryk- 5,71
Soroczyński Jan- 5,21
Paszkiewicz Błażej- 5,0
Wicha Bartosz- 5,0
Machowiak Barbara- 4,86

klasa 7c
Kusyk Alex 5,86
Bundziów Piotr 5,21
Graczyk Emilia 5,29
Aleksandra Hyżak 4,86
Romańczuk Marcelina 5,43
Kaczmarek Aleksander  5,71
Mniszewski Kornel 5,23
Bredlak Milena 5,14

klasa 7d
Filipiak Amelia-4,93
Humeniuk Julia-5,07
Jensch Aleksandra-5,57
Józefowicz Magdalena-5,93
Kołaczkiewicz Mateusz-4,92
Kowanec Alex -4,86
Kuś Julia-5,93
Łuszczek Zofia -5,93
Mugowska Blanka -4,93
Potęga Oskar -5,07

 

 

 

 

Najlepsi uczniowie 2020/2021