^ Back to Top

Szukaj

Gościmy

Odwiedza nas 18 gości oraz 0 użytkowników.

Najlepsi uczniowie roku 2015/2016

Najlepsi uczniowie roku 2015/2016
(średnia ocen 4,75 i więcej...)

 

SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA

Klasa 1a

Julia Adamowicz, Patrycja Cyl, Aleksandra Firuta, Kacper Grzegórzko, Julia Hałabura, Julia Jasińska, Weronika Kaczmarek, Julia Kozińska, Gabriela Lewczuk, Michał Mąkosza

Klasa 1b

Klaudia Boś, Wiktor Drąg, Marcel Fuchs, Igor Gąsior, Patryk Kłyszko, Kacper Kowalczykowski, Wojciech Kuczyński, Milena Loba, Emilia Machowiak, Dawid Smereczynski, Julia Trybus

Klasa 1c

Natalia Cyrulik, Małgosia Kubiak, Aleksandra Marciniak, Filip Nowak, Gustaw Papież, Daria Puzacz, Grzegorz Rychter, Oliwier Sieradzki, Wojciech Siusta, Kacper Taberski

Klasa 2a

Magdalena Józefowicz, Julia Dawid, Zofia Łuszczek, Anastazja Pustółka, Julia Kubiś, Bartłomiej Nebelski, Marcel Graczyk, Nataniel Graczyk

Klasa 2b

Patryk Górski, Julia Humeniuk, Aleksandra Jensch, Julia Kuś, Anna Macikowska, Alan Popławski, Oskar Potęga, Luiza Renkaw, Bartosz Wicha, Mateusz Zapał

Klasa 2c

 Wiktoria Czerniachowska, Aleksandra Hyżak , Aleksander Kaczmarek, Miłosz Kalbarczyk, Alex Kusyk, Kornel Mniszewski, Natan Ociepa, Marcelina Romańczuk

Klasa 2d

Milena Bredlak, Adam Dyląg, Alan Janiszewski, Emilia Graczyk, Gracjan Nosal

Klasa 3a

Zuzanna Ciosmak, Marta Grabowska, Nikola Gracz, Maria Jas, Nikola Mikołajczyk, Mikołaj Nowak, Laura Niedzielska, Franiciszek Papież, Amelia Statkiewicz, Mateusz Strzelczyk, Magdalena Ważna

Klasa 3b

Karol Bredlak, Joanna Cyrulik , Filip John, Wiktoria Kaczmarek, Nikola Kołodziej, Aleksander Lewandowski, Maciej Petela, Maciej Pietrzak, Maja Potażnik, Hubert Sokalski, Bartosz Szymański, Hubert Zarzeczny 

KLASA 4a

Amrogowicz Milena – 5,08

Amrogowicz Milena- 4,75

Belardo Elisa – 4,75

Brzozowska Kinga – 5,33

Firuta Krystian – 4,75

Fuchs Karol – 4,75

Fuchs Piotr – 5,08

Janecki Bartosz – 5,00

Klimas Aleksander- 5,00

Kostrzon Karol – 4,75

Macikowska Aleksandra – 4,75

Merk Julia – 5,5

Szurpicki Karol – 4,58

Szyszka Wiktoria – 4,75

Tomków Aleksandra – 5,25

 

KLASA 4b

Hałabura Zbigniew – 5,00

Kowalczyk Michał – 4,92

Krzywiecki Filip – 5,08

Mąkosza Aleksandra – 5,25

Miniewski Hubert – 4,83

Mugowska Maja – 5,17

Soboń Nikola – 5,58

Wiśniewska Izabela – 4,83

 

KLASA 5a

Amrogowicz Martyna – 5,23

Bugaj Karolina – 5,00

Guzek Jakb – 5,08

Kmieć Stanisław – 5,15

Komar Laura – 5,46

Ociepa Kamil – 4,92

Szmigiel Alicja – 5,23

 

KLASA 5b

Białas-Heltowski Adam – 5,14

Rychter Szymon- 4,92

Smolicz Michał – 5,00

 

KLASA 5c

Ławecka Wiktoria – 4,75

Walerowska Dominika – 4,75

Zawadowska Aleksandra – 5,17

Zawiślak Aleksandra – 5,33

 

KLASA 6a

Cyl Natalia – 5,67

Górewicz Wiktoria – 5,17

Józefowicz Małgorzata- 5,75

Mąkosza Marlena – 5,00

Miniewska Domonika – 5,5

Misior Oliwia – 5,58

Puchała Klaudia – 5,17

Stankiewicz Marcin – 4,75

Walasek Julia – 4,75

 

KLASA 6b

Dudek Emilia – 5,08

Fabicka Alicja – 5,42

Hałabura  Dominika – 5,5

Kędzierska Julia – 4,75

Miładowska Roksana – 4,92

Misztal Michał – 5,25

Romańczuk Szymon – 5,17

KLASA 6c

Domin Agata – 4,83

Kłyszko Michał – 4,75

Krzywiecka Emilia – 4,83

Kunysz Mateusz – 4,83

Mróz Roksana – 4,75

Opłotna Klaudia – 5,00

Skrobała Anna – 5,17

Wielgosz Vanessa – 5,33

 

 

 

GIMNAZJUM

Klasa Ia

Aksentowicz Julia- 5,15

Kamiński Kacper- 4,77

 

 Klasa Ib

Dawid Martyna-5,46

Hałabura Aneta – 5,15

Hojka Maciej – 5,15

Nelelska Ewa -5,08

Rosiak Roksana- 5,15

Wiśniewska Katarzyna – 5,08

 

 Klasa Ic

Lacroix Weronika - 4,85

Szewczyk Klaudia – 4,85

Zajączkowska Julia -5,38

 

 Klasa IIa

Kołaczkiewicz Michał – 4,85

 

 Klasa IIb

Brzóz Julia- 4,87

Gotfryd Roksana – 4,87

Kmieć Zofia – 5,6

Michałowicz Paulina -4,8

Miładowska Julia – 4,93

Poryszko Aleksandra – 4,8

 

 Klasa IIc

Jaworowska Wiktoria – 5,27

Kostrzon Julia – 4,8

Krechel Paulina – 5,2

 

 Klasa IIIa

Czerniachowska Klaudia – 4,89

Ducka Martyna – 5,58

Michalak Natalia – 5,17

Szwarc Sandra – 4,89

Świtała Aleksandra – 5,37

Wleklik Zuzanna – 5,00

 

 Klasa IIIb

Sabadach Sebastian – 5,21

Skórko Daria – 4,95

Szymańska Aleksandra – 5,21

Świerczek Jagoda – 4,95

Wicha Jakub – 5,26

 

Klasa IIIc

Butkiewicz Szymon – 5,00

Filipiak Martyna – 4,95

Jakowicki Jakub – 5,06

Krempa Patryk – 5,00

Rapiejko Mateusz – 4,79

Stefańczuk Michalina – 5,16

Taurogińska Justyna – 5,05

Tomków Sara – 5,53

 

 

 

Najlepsi uczniowie roku 2015/2016