^ Back to Top

Szukaj

Gościmy

Odwiedza nas 22 gości oraz 0 użytkowników.

Najlepsi uczniowie 2013/2014

Najlepsi uczniowie roku 2013/2014
(średnia ocen 4,75 i więcej...)

 

Kl. 1A sp

 Nikola Gracz, Jas Maria, Mikołajczyk Nicola, Niedzielska Laura, Nowak Mikołaj, Papież Franciszek, Statkiewicz Amelia, Ważna Magdalena, Julian Wojtkowiak

 Kl. 1B sp

 Joanna Cyrulik, Mikołaj Fitas, Wiktoria Kaczmarek, Agata Kuligowska, Bartosz Szymański,Hubert Sokalski, Maja Potażnik, Nikola Kołodziej, Aleksander Lewandowski, Aleks Pietrzak, Maciej Petela, Hubert Zarzeczny

 Kl. 2A sp

 Milena Amorgowicz, Elisa Belardo, Kinga Brzozowska, Karol Fuchs, Piotr Fuchs, Aleksander Klimas, Bartosz Janecki, Karol Kostrzon, Julia Merk, Aleksandra Tomków, Emilia Wojtkowiak.

 Kl. 2B sp

 Natalia Januszewicz, Michał Kowalczyk, Filip Krzywiecki, Nikola Soboń, Nicola Trojanowska

 Kl. 3A sp

 Karolina Bugaj, Jakub Guzek, Stanisław Kmieć, Wiktor Nowak, Wiktoria Ławecka, Dominika Walerowska, Aleksandra Zawiślak, Aleksandra Zawadowska

 Kl. 3B sp

 Martyna Amrogowicz, Adam Białas-Heltowski, Laura Komar, Alicja Szmigiel, Dominik Szchindler, Kamil Ociepa

 Kl. 4A sp

 Natalia Cyl-śr.5,33,

 Jakub Grzesik-śr.4,83,

 Małgorzata Józefowicz-śr.5,92,

 Marlena Mąkosza-śr.5,10,

 Dominika Miniewska-śr.5,42,

 Oliwia Misior-śr.5,33,

 Klaudia Puchała-śr.5,00

 Aleksandra Żok-śr.5,67

 Kl. 4B sp

 Emila Dudek-śr.5,00

 Alicja Fabicka-śr.5,33

 Dominika Hałabura-śr.5,08

 Julia Kędzierska-śr.4,92

 Dawid Konopka-śr.4,83

 Roksana Miładowska-sr.4,92

 Michał Misztal-śr.5,58

 Szymon Romańczuk-śr.5,25

 Adela Światłowska-śr.5,08

 Kl. 4C sp

 Agata Domin-śr.4,75

 Michał Kłyszko-śr.5,42

 Emila Krzywiecka-śr.4,83

 Klaudia Opłotna-śr.4,92

 Anna Skrobała-śr.4,75

 Vanessa Wielgosz-śr.5,42

 Kl. 5A sp

 Julia Aksentowicz-śr.5,25

 Jakub Derewońko-śr.4,83

 Kacper Kamiński-śr.5,00

 Maksymilian Lewandowski-śr.4,75

 Kl. 5B sp

 Wiktoria Borowiecka-śr.5,08,

 Martyna Dawid-śr.5,42,

 Aneta Hałabura-śr.5,33,

 Maciej Hojka-śr.5,17,

 Ewa Nebelska-śr.5,42,

 Roksana Rosiak-śr.4,92,

 Katarzyna Wiśniewska-śr.4,83

 Kl. 5Csp

 Weronika Lacroix-śr.4,92

 Klaudia Szewczyk-śr.5,08

 Adrian Wojewski-śr.4,75

 Julia Zajączkowska-śr.5,27

 Wiktoria Żelek-śr.5,42

 Kl. 6A sp

 Jas Gabriela-śr.5,20

 Nikola Czaplińska-śr.5,20

 Michał Kołaczkiewicz-śr.4,80

 Jakub Kowalczyk-śr.4,90

 Kl. 6B sp

 Roksana Gotfryd-śr.5,17

 Zofia Kmieć-śr.5,50

 Paulina Michałowicz-śr.5,00

 Julia Miładowska-śr.4,83

 Klaudia Plas-śr.5,08

 Aleksandra Poryszko-śr.5,00

 Kl. 6C sp

 Paulina Krechel-śr.5,50

 Piotr Ważny-śr.5,17

 Daria Wyrzykowska-śr.4,75

 Kl. 1A Gim

 Martyna Ducka-śr.5,31

 Aleksandra Świtała-śr.5,08

 Zuzanna Wleklik-śr.4,85

 Kl. 1B Gim

 Aleksandra Szymańska-śr.5,15

 Jakub Wicha-śr.4,77

 Kl. 1C Gim

 Sara Tomków-śr.5,15

 Kl. 2A Gim

 Weronika Abracewicz-śr.5.00

 Klaudia Bryś-śr.4,86

 Eliza Filipiak-śr.4,79

 Anna Kmieć-śr.5,00

 Julia Lityńska-śr.5,07

 Kl. 2B Gim

 Hubert Ceglarz-śr.5,21

 Patrycja Dudek-śr.5,64

 Nikola Hańczyk-śr.5,00

 Greta Maślag-śr.5,14

 Weronika Sasin-śr.5,14

 Kl. 3A Gim

 Tomasz Dolata-śr.5,22

 Dawid Domarecki-śr.5,00

 Paulina Gracz-śr.5,28

 Michał Kosałka-śr.5,33

 Szymon Krzywiecki-śr.5,00

 Karolina Ławniczek-śr.4,94

 Klaudia Miładowska-śr.5,11

 Emila Ratajczak-śr.4,78

 Barbara Stefańczuk-śr.5,06

 Natalia Zawalna-śr.5,67

 Kl. 3B Gim

 Wiktoria Tomków-śr.5,78

 Mikołaj Szczotka-śr.5,50

 Karolina Grabarczyk-śr.5,11

 Karolina Michalak-śr.5,11

 Julia Lorenc - śr. 4,77

 Dominika Topór - śr.4,77

 Kl. 3C Gim

 Karolina Kamińska-śr. 5,22

 Mateusz Mazur-śr. 5,61

Najlepsi uczniowie 2013/2014