^ Back to Top

Szukaj

Gościmy

Odwiedza nas 34 gości oraz 0 użytkowników.

Najlepsi uczniowie 2014/2015

Najlepsi uczniowie roku 2014/2015
(średnia ocen 4,75 i więcej...)

 

Kl. 1A sp

Adam Suchecki, Magdalena Józefowicz, Julia Dawid, Kacper Grabowski, Zofia Łuszczek, Anastazja Pustółka, Julia Kubiś, Bartłomiej Nebelski, Marcel Graczyk, Nataniel Graczyk

 Kl. 1B sp

Julia Kuś, Bartosz Wicha, Luiza Renkaw, Julia Humeniuk, Mateusz Zapał, Aleksandra Jensch, Patryk Górski, Alan Popławski, Oskar Mucha, Sebastian Olik, Barbara Machowiak, Anna Macikowska, Konrad Izydorczyk, Oskar Potęga

 Kl. 1C sp

Marcelina Romańczuk, Aleksander Kaczmarek, Natan Ociepa, Seweryn Szchindler, Alex Kusyk, Miłosz Kalbarczyk

 Kl. 1 fB sp

Milena Bredlak, Emilia Graczyk, Gracjan Nosal, Antoni Niewiadomski

Kl. 2A sp

Anastazja Czaplińska, Gracz Nikola, Jas Maria, Mikołajczak  Nikola, Niedzielska Laura, Nowak Mikołaj, Papież Franciszek, Statkiewicz Amelia, Ważna Magdalena, Wojtkowiak Julian

 Kl. 2B sp

Wiktoria Kaczmarek, Agata Kuligowska, Joanna Cyrulik, Aleks Pietrzak, Maciej Petela, Mikołaj Fitas, Maja Potarznik, Nikola Kołodziej, Maciej Pietrzak Hubert Sokalski, Bartosz Szamański, Hubert Zarzeczny, Aleksander Lewandowski

 Kl. 2 fB sp

Krzywiecki Krzysztof, Poryszko Michał

 Kl. 3A sp

Milena Amrogowicz, Elisa Belardo, Kinga Brzozowska, Piotr Fuchs, Aleksander Klimas, Bartosz Janecki, Julia Merk, Aleksandra Tomków, Emilia Wojtkowiak

 Kl. 3B sp

Natalia Januszewicz, Michał Kowalczyk, Filip Krzywiecki, Nikola Soboń, Nicola Trojanowska, Izabela Wiśniewska

 Kl. 3 fB sp

Jasiński Sebastian, Mąkosza Aleksandra

Kl. 4A sp

 Komar Laura- 5,77

Kmieć Stanisław- 5,54

Szmigiel Alicja- 5,54

Bugaj Karolina-5,46

Guzek Jakub-5,08

Ociepa Kamil-5,08

Nowak Wiktor-4,77

 Kl. 4B sp

Martyna Amrogowicz-5,42

Białas-Heltowski Adam - 5,56

Michał Smolicz-5,08

Rychter Szymon-4,75

Kl. 4C sp

 Aleksandra Zawiślak-5,42

Aleksandra Zawadowska-5,17

Kamila Krzywiecka-5,00

Dominika Walerowska-5,00

Wiktoria Ławecka-4,92 

 Kl. 5A sp

Małgorzata Józefowicz-5,75

Aleksandra Żok-5,58

Natalia Cyl-5,5

Dominika Miniewska-5,5

Oliwia Misior-5,33

Marlena Mąkosza-5,27

Klaudia Puchała-5,08

Jakub Grzesik-4,92

Julia Walasek-4,82

Wiktoria Górewicz-4,75

 Kl. 5B sp

 Emilia Dudek-4,92

Alicja Fabicka-5,42

Dominika Hałabura-5,5

Roksana  Miładowska -4,92

Michał Misztal-5,00

Szymon Romańczuk -4,92

 Kl. 5Csp

 Emilia Krzywiecka -4,75

Mateusz Kunysz-4,83

Klaudia  Opłotna -4,83

Anna Skrobała -4,92

Vanessa Wielgosz-4,92

Michał  Kłyszko-4,75

 Kl. 6A sp

Julia Aksentowicz-5,42

Maksymilian Lewandowski-4,92

Kacper Kamiński-4,75

 Kl. 6B sp

Wiktoria Borowiecka-5,08

Dawid Martyna-5,5

Aneta Hałabura-5,33

Maciej Hojka-5,58

Ewa Nebelska -5,5

Roksana Rosiak-5,17

Katarzyna Wiśniewska-5,0

 Kl. 6C sp

 Wiktoria Żelek-5,33

Weronika Lacroix-5,25

Julia Zajączkowska-5,09

Klaudia Szewczyk-5,00

Daria Surowiec-4,83

Adrian Wojewski-4,83

 Kl. 1A Gim

Czaplińska Nikola-5,00

Kołaczkiewicz Michał-5,00

 Kl. 1B Gim

 Kmieć  Zofia- 5,69

Gotfryd  Roksana -4,85

Plas Klaudia-4,85

Miładowska  Julia-4,77

 Kl. 1C Gim

Krechel  Paulina- 5,31

Baran Bartosz-4,92

Jaworowska Wiktoria-4,92

Ważny Piotr-4,85

 Kl. 2A Gim

Ducka Martyna-5,40

Szwarc  Sandra-5,13

Świtała Aleksandra -5,13

 Kl. 2B Gim

Skórko Daria-4,87

Szymańska Aleksandra-4,87

Świerczek Jagoda -4,87

Wicha Jakub-4,87

Kl. 2C

Tomków Sara-5,00

Kl. 3A Gim

Julia Lityńska-5,67

Eliza Filipiak-5,56

Anna Kmieć -5,56

Klaudia Bryś-5,33

Eliza Bugaj-5,22

Weronika Abracewicz-5,17

Jakub Zamecki-4,82

Dominik Żołądź-4,78

 Kl. 3B Gim

 Patrycja Dudek-5,78

Greta Maśląg-5,56

Weronika Sasin-5,56

Aleksandra Kasper-5,35

Hubert Ceglarz-5,33

Nicola Hańczyk-5,33

Natalia Konieczna-5,22

Sara Palus-4,94

Robert Beraś -4,83

Hubert Macikowski-4,83

Klaudia Janasiak-4,78

  

Najlepsi uczniowie 2014/2015