^ Back to Top

Szukaj

Gościmy

Odwiedza nas 29 gości oraz 0 użytkowników.

SP 2012/2013

Najlepsi uczniowie klas 1-3

  Ia Bartosz Janecki, Kinga Brzozowska, Aleksander Klimas, Karol Kostrzon, Julia Merk, Aleksandra Tomków, Emilia Wojtkowiak
Ib Michał Kołek, Nikola Soboń, Natalia Januszkiewicz, Michał Januszkiewicz, Filip Krzywiecki, Nicola Trojanowska, Michał Kowalczyk
IIa Stanisław Kmieć, Karolina Bugaj, Aleksandra Zawadowska, Wiktoria Ławecka, Aleksandra Zawiślak, Kacper Janasiak, Adam Niziołek, Jakub Guzek
IIb Martyna Amrogowicz, Adam Białas-Heltowski, Laura Komar, Kamil Ociepa, Olaf Cyrulik, Alicja Szmigiel, Kamil Tębicki
IIIa Jakub Grzesik, Natalia Cyl, Marlena Mąkowska, Aleksandra Żok, Kacper Perkowski, Dominika Miniewska, Wiktoria Górewicz, Klaudia Puchała, Kamil Reinert
IIIb Szymon Romańczuk, Michał Misztal, Dominika Hałabura, Emila Dudek, Adela Światłowska
IIIc Daniel Cieśla, Małgorzata Józefowicz, Michał Kłyszko, Mateusz Kunysz, Roksana Mróz, Anna Skrobała, Vanessa Wielgosz
Bobrowniki  kl. I  Aleksandra  Mąkosza, Sebastian Jasiński
Bobrowniki kl.II  Remigiusz Frąckowiak
Bobrowniki  kl. III

Klaudia Opłotna, Arkadiusz Żukowski

Najlepsi uczniowie klas 4-6

klasa               Imię i nazwisko                                                                                      
4a

Julia Aksentowicz – 4,92

Kacper Kamiński – 4,92

Maksymilian Lewandowski -4,75

4b

Wiktoria Borowiecka – 4,92

Martyna Dawid – 5,5

Aneta Hałabura – 5,42

Kamil Hawryliszyn – 4,83

Maciej Hojka – 5,42

Ewa Nebelska – 5,58

Aleksandra Rosiak – 4,92

Dawid Żołądź – 5,0

4c

Wiktoria Żelek – 5,33

Julia Zajączkowska – 5,18

Mateusz Kostrakiewicz – 5,0

Sara Adamczak – 4,91

Weronika Lacroix – 4,75

Klaudia Szewczyk – 4,75

5a

Nikola Czaplińska – 5,55

Gabriela Jas- 5,55

Jakub Kowalczyk – 5,18

Michał Kołaczkiewicz – 4,87

5b

Zofia Kmieć – 5,36

Paulina Michałowicz – 5,18

Aleksandra Poryszko -5,09

Roksana Gotfryd – 4,82

Julia Brzóz – 4,82

5c

Paulina Krechel – 5,45

Piotr Ważny – 5,18

Daria Wyrzykowska – 5,0

Jakub Pietrań – 4,82

6a

Justyna Taurogińska – 5,0

Sara Tomków – 5,3

6b

Daria Skórko – 4,92

Łukasz Gąsior – 4,83

Jakub Wicha -4,92

Sebastian Sabadach – 4,75

6c

Martyna Ducka – 5,2

Martyna Filipiak – 5,0

Michalina Stefańczuk -4,9

Aleksandra Szymańska – 5,0

SP 2012/2013